Bangrupp 9-16 Bangrupp 17-24
Omg. 11
Lör 12/1 10.00 IK Sleipner F - BK 46 A 10.00 BK Origo F - Bers BC A
12.00 BK Kaskad F2 - Hammarby IF BF F1 11.40 IFK Norrköping BK F - BC Fyrklöver A
13.40 IK Sleipner A - Hammarby IF BF F1
Omg. 12
Lör 19/1 10.00 IK Sleipner A - Katrineholms AIK A
11.40 BK Kaskad F2 - Katrineholms AIK A 12.00 BK Origo A - Marbodals BS F1
13.40 IFK Norrköping BK A - Marbodals BS F1
Sön 20/1 10.00 BK Kaskad A - IS Göta A 10.00 IFK Norrköping BK F - Bers BC A
12.20 IK Sleipner F - Ten-Pin Club A
14.00 BK 46 A - Ten-Pin Club A
Omg. 13
Lör 26/1 11.00 BK Kaskad F1 - BK Tegnér A 10.00 BK Origo F - IK Sleipner F
11.40 Bers BC A - IK Sleipner F
13.40 IFK Norrköping BK A - Vimmerby BK F
15.20 BK Origo A - Vimmerby BK F
Omg. 14
Lör 16/2 10.00 BK 46 A - BK Sunny A 10.00 IFK Norrköping BK F - BK Origo F
11.40 IK Sleipner F - BK Sunny A 11.40 IFK Norrköping BK A - BK Origo A
13.40 IK Sleipner A - BK Kaskad F2
16.00 BK Kaskad F1 - BK Taifun A
Omg. 15
Lör 23/2 10.00 BK Kaskad F1 - Matteus-Pojkarna BK A 10.00 Bers BC A - City Club A
12.20 IK Sleipner F - BK Vallonen A 11.40 BK Origo F - City Club A
14.00 BK 46 A - BK Vallonen A 13.40 BK Origo A - Falköpings AIK BK A
15.20 IFK Norrköping BK A - Falköpings AIK BK A
Sön 24/2 10.00 BK Kaskad A - BK Jösse A
Omg. 16
Lör 2/3 10.00 BK Kaskad F2 - Mini Arccus Club F 10.00 BK Origo F - BK Mjölby Bowling F
11.40 IK Sleipner A - Mini Arccus Club F 11.40 Bers BC A - BK Mjölby Bowling F
13.40 IFK Norrköping BK F - BK 46 A
Omg. 17
Lör 9/3 10.00 BK 46 A - City Club A 10.00 IFK Norrköping BK F - BK Vallonen A
11.40 IK Sleipner F - City Club A 12.00 IFK Norrköping BK A - BK Ös På A
13.40 BK Origo A - BK Ös På A
16.00 BK Kaskad A - BK Bågen A
Omg. 18
Lör 30/3 10.00 IK Sleipner A - BK Stallis A 10.00 BK Origo A - Zorrow Club A
11.40 BK Kaskad F2 - BK Stallis A 11.40 IFK Norrköping BK A - Zorrow Club A
13.40 BK Kaskad A - Kulladals BS A 13.40 IFK Norrköping BK F - IK Sleipner F
16.00 BK Kaskad F1 - BK Örnen A
Sön 31/3 10.00 Bers BC A - BK 46 A
11.40 BK Origo F - BK 46 A
Omg. 19
Lör 6/4 10.00 BK Kaskad F2 - KK Träff A 10.00 BK Origo F - Ten-Pin Club A
11.40 IK Sleipner A - KK Träff A 11.40 Bers BC A - Ten-Pin Club A
Sön 7/4 10.00 BK Kaskad F1 - BK Brio A
12.20 IK Sleipner F - BK Mjölby Bowling F
14.00 BK 46 A - BK Mjölby Bowling F
Omg. 20